Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Eastman, Ga

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Eastman, Ga. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Eastman, Ga with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,9847,447
BustAfghanistan 12,1597,556
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,0067,460
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,8527,365
FarahAfghanistan 11,9787,443
GardizAfghanistan 12,1607,557
GhazniAfghanistan 12,1377,542
HeratAfghanistan 11,8027,334
JabulsarajAfghanistan 12,0087,462
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 12,1247,534
KabulAfghanistan 12,0667,498
KandaharAfghanistan 12,2317,600
KhostAfghanistan 12,2157,591
KunduzAfghanistan 11,8407,358
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,7487,301
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,7717,315
North SalangAfghanistan 11,9807,445
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,7687,313
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,7167,280
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,1227,533
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,0927,514
ShkoderAlbania 8,6035,346
TiranaAlbania 8,6665,385
VloreAlbania 8,6965,404
AdrarAlgeria 7,7874,839
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,6514,755
AlgiersAlgeria 7,6534,755
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,0134,979
BatnaAlgeria 7,9474,938
BecharAlgeria 7,4344,619
BejaiaAlgeria 7,7994,846
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,5044,663
BiskraAlgeria 7,9474,938
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,3755,204
ChlefAlgeria 7,5204,673
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,9454,937
DjanetAlgeria 8,8255,484
DjelfaAlgeria 7,7494,815
El GoleaAlgeria 7,9184,920
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,0995,033
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,9064,913
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,1405,059
In AmenasAlgeria 8,6285,362
In SalahAlgeria 8,0555,006
MilianaAlgeria 7,5894,716
OranAlgeria 7,3874,590
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,0795,021
SkikdaAlgeria 7,9384,932
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,5505,313
TebessaAlgeria 8,1095,039
TimimounAlgeria 7,7604,822
TindoufAlgeria 7,0904,406
TouggourtAlgeria 8,0635,010
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,6366,609
Port BlairAndaman Islands 15,1389,407
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,2624,513
HuamboAngola 11,5737,191
LuandaAngola 11,1126,905
LuenaAngola 11,9077,399
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,3717,066
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 10,7136,657
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 10,8526,743
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 10,8556,745
Base OrcadasAntarctica 10,8826,762
ByrdAntarctica 12,6557,864
DavisAntarctica 15,7709,800
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 10,6926,644
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 13,9508,669
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 7,8354,869
AzulArgentina 8,0154,981
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,1555,068
BarilocheArgentina 8,2245,111
Buenos AiresArgentina 7,8354,869
CeresArgentina 7,2314,493
ChamicalArgentina 7,1554,446
ChepesArgentina 7,2514,506
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 8,7895,462
ConcordiaArgentina 7,5144,669
CórdobaArgentina 7,3134,544
Cordoba ObsArgentina 7,3234,550
CorrientesArgentina 7,0914,406
EsquelArgentina 8,4195,232
EzeizaArgentina 7,8574,883
FormosaArgentina 6,9844,340
General PicoArgentina 7,7914,841
GualeguaychuArgentina 7,6674,764
JuninArgentina 7,7524,817
La PlataArgentina 7,8944,906
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 6,2943,911
La RiojaArgentina 7,0364,372
LaboulayeArgentina 7,6354,745
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,2125,724
Las LomitasArgentina 6,7394,188
Malarg EArgentina 7,6354,745
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,2765,143
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,2105,102
Marcos JuarezArgentina 7,5204,673
MendozaArgentina 7,3664,577
Mendoza AeroArgentina 7,3624,575
Monte CaserosArgentina 7,4224,612
NeuquenArgentina 8,0384,995
Nueve De JulioArgentina 7,8474,876
OranArgentina 6,4464,006
ParanaArgentina 7,4774,646
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 7,3814,587
PehuajoArgentina 7,8604,885
PergaminoArgentina 7,6944,781
PigeArgentina 8,0294,990
Pilar ObsArgentina 7,3594,573
PosadasArgentina 7,1954,471
PresidenciaArgentina 6,9594,325
Puente Del IncaArgentina 7,3374,559
Punta IndioArgentina 7,9574,945
Rafaela IntaArgentina 7,3794,586
ReconquistaArgentina 7,2354,496
Rio CuartoArgentina 7,5034,663
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,3945,838
RivadaviaArgentina 6,6004,102
RosarioArgentina 7,5854,714
SaltaArgentina 6,5894,095
San AntonioArgentina 8,3005,157
San LuisArgentina 7,4644,638
San RafaelArgentina 7,5594,698
Santa RosaArgentina 7,8694,890
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 6,9344,309
SarmientoArgentina 8,7405,431
TrelewArgentina 8,5555,316
TucumanArgentina 6,8084,231
UshuaiaArgentina 9,7546,061
Villa DoloresArgentina 7,3554,570
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 7,1784,461
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 7,5394,685
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,3416,426
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,5055,285
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,17810,053
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,05411,219
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,29610,127
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,41210,199
AmberleyAustralia 14,6779,120
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,3859,561
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,6299,091
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,04210,590
CairnsAustralia 14,8509,228
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,2259,461
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,20711,314
CedunaAustralia 16,57410,299
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,2359,467
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,5339,652
Cobar MoAustralia 15,4389,593
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,9259,274
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,7339,155
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,84610,468
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,9569,915
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,9319,900
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,80011,061
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,2079,450
East SaleAustralia 15,4579,605
Esperance (po)Australia 17,68910,992
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,68810,992
EssendonAustralia 15,6469,723
ForrestAustralia 17,06910,607
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,2069,449
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,28311,361
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,87210,485
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,58610,307
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,4679,611
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,4819,620
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,1929,441
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,69510,996
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,4869,623
LavertonAustralia 15,6609,732
LearmonthAustralia 18,00911,191
LongreachAustralia 15,3029,509
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,3029,509
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,2338,845
Low HeadAustralia 15,5179,643
Mackay MoAustralia 14,7339,156
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,6269,089
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,46510,853
MeekatharraAustralia 17,84711,090
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,6519,726
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,6419,720
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,8439,845
Mount GambierAustralia 16,0089,947
Mount IsaAustralia 15,6299,712
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,3398,289
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,3269,524
Nowra RanAustralia 15,0989,382
NuriootpaAustralia 16,12710,021
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,88711,115
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,29510,126
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,22711,327
Port HedlandAustralia 17,50710,879
RichmondAustralia 15,0439,348
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,7169,144
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,0179,332
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,0129,328
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,0719,987
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,0719,987
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,8119,204
TibooburraAustralia 15,7349,777
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,8759,244
WaggaAustralia 15,3789,556
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,81211,069
WilliamtownAustralia 14,9269,275
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,4238,963
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,68810,991
WoomeraAustralia 16,26510,107
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,37310,174
GrazAustria 8,0495,002
InnsbruckAustria 7,7594,822
KlagenfurtAustria 7,9924,966
LinzAustria 7,9014,910
SalzburgAustria 7,8454,875
ViennaAustria 8,0434,998
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,8554,881
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,4866,516
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,7356,671
GancaAzerbaijan 10,4056,466
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,4856,515
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,4066,466
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,5274,056
LerwickUk 6,5264,055
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,4626,501
QubaAzerbaijan 10,4656,503
SakiAzerbaijan 10,4056,466
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,6426,613
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,5346,546
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,4806,512
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,4866,516
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,6616,625
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,4556,497
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,3396,425
Horta, FaialAzores 4,9183,056
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,1883,224
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,6902,914
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 943586
MuharraqBahrain 11,8857,385
ChittagongBangladesh 13,9478,667
DhakaBangladesh 13,7928,571
CharnocksBarbados 3,1901,982
BrestBelarus 8,2745,142
GomelBelarus 8,6625,382
GrodnoBelarus 8,2075,100
MinskBelarus 8,3825,209
MogilevBelarus 8,5115,289
VitebskBelarus 8,4335,240
BrusselsBelgium 7,1374,435
D’UccleBelgium 7,1374,435
OstendeBelgium 7,0274,367
Belize CityBelize 1,6951,053
BeninBenin 9,2005,717
BohiconBenin 9,1235,669
CotonouBenin 9,2005,717
KandiBenin 8,9755,577
NatitingouBenin 8,8775,516
ParakouBenin 9,0485,623
SaveBenin 9,1105,661
BermudaBermuda 1,7221,070
La PazBolivia 5,6213,493
Santa CruzBolivia 5,9253,682
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,4245,235
FrancistownBotswana 13,1158,150
MaunBotswana 12,6747,875
TshaneBotswana 12,7327,912
AimoresBrazil 7,2604,511
AlagoinhasBrazil 6,8274,242
AltamiraBrazil 5,0883,162
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,1433,196
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,3714,581
ApodiBrazil 6,3543,949
AracajuBrazil 6,8284,243
AracuaiBrazil 6,9674,329
AragarcasBrazil 6,2543,886
AraxaBrazil 6,9024,289
Arco VerdeBrazil 6,6274,118
BageBrazil 7,6714,767
BambuiBrazil 6,9984,348
BarbacenaBrazil 7,2454,502
BarbalhaBrazil 6,3693,957
BarcelosBrazil 4,2332,631
BarraBrazil 6,3943,974
Barra Do CordaBrazil 5,7733,587
BarreirasBrazil 6,3603,952
BelémBrazil 5,2003,231
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,1174,422
BelterraBrazil 4,8563,018
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,1593,827
Bom JesusBrazil 7,5734,706
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 6,5644,079
BrasiliaBrazil 6,4954,036
BrevesBrazil 5,0743,153
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,3774,584
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 7,5064,664
CabroboBrazil 6,4624,016
CaceresBrazil 5,9853,719
CaetiteBrazil 6,6864,155
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,6284,119
Campo GrandeBrazil 6,5694,082
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,0314,369
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,2714,518
Campos SalesBrazil 6,2603,890
CanavieirasBrazil 7,0784,398
CaparaoBrazil 7,2994,536
CapinopolisBrazil 6,6674,143
CaratingaBrazil 7,2184,485
CaravelasBrazil 7,2314,494
CarinhanhaBrazil 6,6094,107
CarolinaBrazil 5,7733,587
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,2214,487
CataguasesBrazil 7,3244,551
CatalaoBrazil 6,7144,172
CatanduvaBrazil 6,9304,307
CaxiasBrazil 5,8633,643
Caxias Do SulBrazil 7,5854,714
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,5454,067
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,3054,539
ChapecoBrazil 7,3194,548
Cidade VeraBrazil 5,6673,521
CipoBrazil 6,7314,183
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 5,7303,561
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,0684,392
CordeiroBrazil 7,4014,599
CorrentinaBrazil 6,4914,033
CorumbaBrazil 6,2963,913
CoximBrazil 6,3703,959
CrateusBrazil 6,0923,786
CuiabaBrazil 6,0133,737
CuritibaBrazil 7,3194,548
DiamantinaBrazil 6,9884,342
DiamantinoBrazil 5,8843,656
DouradosBrazil 6,7354,185
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,3894,592
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 7,6604,760
EspinosaBrazil 6,7524,196
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,6594,138
FloraniaBrazil 6,4694,020
FlorestaBrazil 6,5274,056
FlorianoBrazil 6,0433,755
FlorianopolisBrazil 7,5614,699
FormosaBrazil 6,5094,045
FortalezaBrazil 6,1453,819
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,0734,396
FrancaBrazil 6,9634,327
GaranhunsBrazil 6,7084,168
GoianiaBrazil 6,4974,038
GoiasBrazil 6,3763,962
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,1484,442
GrajauBrazil 5,7133,550
GuairaBrazil 6,9444,315
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,1533,824
GuaratingaBrazil 7,1264,428
IbiriteBrazil 7,1174,423
IguatuBrazil 6,2933,911
IlheusBrazil 6,9974,348
ImperatrizBrazil 5,6153,489
IndaialBrazil 7,4634,638
IpameriBrazil 6,6584,138
IraiBrazil 7,2974,534
IreceBrazil 6,5054,042
ItaberabaBrazil 6,7124,171
ItacoatiaraBrazil 4,6892,914
ItaitubaBrazil 4,9423,071
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,0014,351
ItaperunaBrazil 7,3584,572
ItapevaBrazil 7,2004,474
ItirucuBrazil 6,8154,235
ItuacuBrazil 6,7574,199
IvinhemaBrazil 6,7854,216
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,0674,391
JacobinaBrazil 6,5964,099
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,2903,909
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,7004,163
Joao PinheiroBrazil 6,7784,212
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,3174,547
LavrasBrazil 7,1694,455
LencoisBrazil 6,6464,130
LinharesBrazil 7,3194,548
LondrinaBrazil 7,0264,366
MacapaBrazil 4,8883,037
MacauBrazil 6,4073,981
MaceioBrazil 6,8334,246
MachadoBrazil 7,1544,446
ManausBrazil 4,5992,858
MarabaBrazil 5,4843,408
MaringaBrazil 6,9904,344
Monte AlegreBrazil 4,8563,017
Monte AzulBrazil 6,7674,205
Monte SantoBrazil 6,6204,114
MonteiroBrazil 6,5864,093
Montes ClarosBrazil 6,8354,248
Morada NovaBrazil 6,2643,893
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 6,5444,067
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,4134,607
ObidosBrazil 4,7552,955
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 6,7384,187
ParacatuBrazil 6,6914,158
ParanaBrazil 6,2093,858
ParanaguaBrazil 7,3684,578
ParanaibaBrazil 6,6734,147
ParintinsBrazil 4,7442,948
ParnaibaBrazil 5,8403,629
Passo FundoBrazil 7,4404,623
Patos De MinasBrazil 6,8384,249
PaulistanaBrazil 6,2963,912
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 6,6184,112
Pedra AzulBrazil 6,9454,316
PeixeBrazil 6,1193,803
PetrolinaBrazil 6,4464,006
PicosBrazil 6,1823,842
PiraiBrazil 7,3614,574
PirenopolisBrazil 6,4394,001
PompeuBrazil 6,9874,342
Ponta PoraBrazil 6,7234,178
Porto De MozBrazil 4,9573,080
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,3074,541
Porto VelhoBrazil 4,9663,086
Porto-AlegreBrazil 7,6674,765
Porto-NacionalBrazil 5,9963,726
PosseBrazil 6,4424,003
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,2013,853
RecifeBrazil 6,7694,206
RemansoBrazil 6,3483,945
Rio BrancoBrazil 4,9393,069
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 7,4314,618
Rio NegroBrazil 7,3574,572
Rio VerdeBrazil 6,5194,051
SalvadorBrazil 6,8894,281
Santa MariaBrazil 7,5254,676
SantaremBrazil 4,8533,016
SantosBrazil 7,3404,561
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,0734,395
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 5,4093,361
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,4083,982
Sao JoaquimBrazil 7,5614,699
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 7,3394,561
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,2474,503
Sao LuisBrazil 5,6013,481
Sao MateusBrazil 7,2734,520
São PauloBrazil 7,2834,525
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,0434,376
Sena MadureiraBrazil 4,8212,996
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 6,5574,075
SerrinhaBrazil 6,7434,190
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,0554,384
SobralBrazil 6,0013,729
SoureBrazil 5,1333,190
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,2953,912
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 7,9204,922
SurubimBrazil 6,6894,156
TaguatingaBrazil 6,2863,906
TarauacaBrazil 4,6512,891
TauaBrazil 6,1783,839
TefeBrazil 4,3822,723
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,0894,405
TeresinaBrazil 5,9213,679
TiriosBrazil 4,3562,707
TorresBrazil 7,6714,767
TracuateuaBrazil 5,2843,283
Tres LagoasBrazil 6,7494,194
TriunfoBrazil 6,5014,040
TucuruiBrazil 5,3033,296
TuriacuBrazil 5,4513,388
UaupesBrazil 3,9182,435
UbatubaBrazil 7,3674,578
UberabaBrazil 6,8614,263
VassourasBrazil 7,3544,570
VicosaBrazil 7,2574,510
VitoriaBrazil 7,3804,586
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 6,8834,277
Ze DocaBrazil 5,6053,483
BurgasBulgaria 9,1185,666
LomBulgaria 8,7535,439
PlevenBulgaria 8,8705,512
PlovdivBulgaria 8,9585,567
SadovoBulgaria 8,9725,575
SandanskiBulgaria 8,8955,528
SofiaBulgaria 8,8345,490
VarnaBulgaria 9,1025,656
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,4905,275
BurundiBurundi 12,3007,644
Phnom PenhCambodia 15,1019,384
SiemreapCambodia 14,9189,270
BatouriCameroon 10,4366,485
DoualaCameroon 10,0296,232
GarouaCameroon 10,0536,247
MamfeCameroon 9,8856,143
MarouaCameroon 10,0666,255
NgaoundereCameroon 10,1896,331
NkoundjaCameroon 10,0276,231
YaoundeCameroon 10,2066,342
YokoCameroon 10,1846,328
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,7692,342
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,7342,320
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,1933,227
Alert Bay, BcCanada 2,8691,783
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,6743,526
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 2,0921,300
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,9991,242
Bagotville, QcCanada 2,0771,291
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,7202,311
Baker Lake, NtCanada 3,7042,302
Banff, AbCanada 3,4002,113
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,6691,037
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,1541,960
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 3,1871,980
Bissett, MbCanada 2,3581,465
Blue River, BcCanada 3,6782,286
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,6181,006
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 4,4492,765
Brandon, MbCanada 2,4361,514
Broadview, SkCanada 2,6011,616
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,1452,576
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 4,2082,615
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,0791,913
Burns Lake, BcCanada 4,1822,599
Byron Bay, NtCanada 4,4092,740
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 3,3012,051
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 4,3562,707
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,9982,485
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,1102,554
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,1862,601
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,3782,099
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,9483,075
Cape Scott, BcCanada 4,2382,633
Cape St James, BcCanada 4,4392,758
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,1751,973
Castlegar, BcCanada 3,4522,145
Chapais, QcCanada 2,0901,299
Charlo, NbCanada 2,2641,407
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,3211,442
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,3251,445
Chatham Point, BcCanada 4,0202,498
Chatham, NbCanada 2,2361,390
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 3,5262,191
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 2,4481,521
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,8301,759
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 3,0871,918
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,7902,977
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,3712,716
Cold Lake, AbCanada 3,2912,045
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,8461,147
Comox, BcCanada 3,9672,465
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 4,1562,583
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 3,5802,225
Coronation, AbCanada 3,2021,990
Cranbrook, BcCanada 3,3412,076
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,9131,810
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,5411,579
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,9012,424
Dease Lake, BcCanada 4,5632,835
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,8621,778
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,1452,576
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 2,0741,289
Dryden, OnCanada 2,1411,330
Earlton, OnCanada 1,7421,082
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 3,3982,112
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 3,4122,120
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 3,4102,119
Edson, AbCanada 3,5782,223
Egg Island, BcCanada 4,2082,615
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 3,4912,169
Estevan, SkCanada 2,5351,575
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 4,3762,719
Eureka, NtCanada 5,3373,317
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,9341,823
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 3,6432,264
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 3,4932,170
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 4,1882,603
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 3,1991,988
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,2872,664
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,7722,344
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,9572,459
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,8392,385
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,0891,298
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,0921,300
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,6722,282
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,0241,879
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,8561,775
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,8602,398
Golden, BcCanada 3,4942,172
Goose, NfCanada 2,9781,851
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,544959
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,8002,361
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,1271,322
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,4731,537
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 5,0463,135
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,1931,363
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,2101,374
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,271790
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,9801,852
Harrow, OnCanada 1,115693
Hay River, NtCanada 3,9912,480
Hope, BcCanada 3,7192,311
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,0683,149
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,9661,843
Inuvik, NtCanada 5,1403,194
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,6722,282
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,2933,289
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 3,2872,042
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,6942,296
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,9371,204
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,9371,204
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,5952,234
Kenora, OnCanada 2,1911,362
Kingston, OnCanada 1,469913
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,4413,381
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 4,4882,789
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,1051,929
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,7051,060
La Ronge, SkCanada 3,1081,931
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,7821,107
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 4,4912,791
Langara, BcCanada 4,6222,872
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 2,2841,419
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 3,1501,958
London, OnCanada 1,238769
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,1332,569
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 3,0931,922
Lytton, BcCanada 3,7542,333
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 4,0402,511
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,6991,056
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,9721,847
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 5,0483,137
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 4,2932,668
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 3,0391,888
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,8902,418
Moncton, NbCanada 2,2171,378
Mont Joli, QcCanada 2,2231,381
Montreal, QuebecCanada 1,7151,065
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,6961,054
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,7561,713
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 2,1541,339
Morden, MbCanada 2,2861,421
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,477918
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,1851,979
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,8842,414
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,6721,661
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,5491,584
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,7262,937
North Battleford, SkCanada 3,0721,909
North Bay, OnCanada 1,6261,011
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,6111,001
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,6101,000
Peace River, AbCanada 3,7782,348
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 4,0742,532
Penticton, BcCanada 3,5922,232
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,6261,010
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,418881
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 2,2411,393
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,9582,460
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,6551,650
Port Hardy, BcCanada 4,1622,586
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 2,3571,465
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,9741,848
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,9622,462
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 4,4582,770
Princeton, BcCanada 2,6671,657
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,7962,980
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,9191,193
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,9172,434
Red Deer, AbCanada 3,3512,082
Red Lake, OnCanada 2,2971,427
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,7141,687
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,7161,688
Resolute, NtCanada 4,7952,980
Revelstoke, BcCanada 3,5572,210
Roberval, QcCanada 2,0451,271
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,4001,491
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,9991,864
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,0901,298
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 4,5202,809
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 4,0912,542
Sarnia, OnCanada 2,2621,405
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,9491,833
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,6161,004
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,8371,763
Scott, SkCanada 3,0751,911
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,4521,524
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,1961,365
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 1,7841,108
Shingle Point, YtCanada 5,3073,298
Simcoe, OnCanada 2,1411,330
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 2,1451,333
Slave Lake, AbCanada 3,5812,226
Smithers, BcCanada 4,2722,655
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,7501,709
Summerside, PeCanada 2,2921,424
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,8731,785
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,8801,790
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,5151,563
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 4,2232,624
Terrace, BcCanada 4,3462,701
Teslin, YtCanada 4,7722,965
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,8341,761
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,7722,344
Thompson, MbCanada 2,8881,795
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,8961,178
Timmins, OnCanada 1,8481,148
Tofino, BcCanada 4,0122,493
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,331827
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,331827
Trenton, OnCanada 1,429888
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,4891,546
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,4851,544
Uranium City, SkCanada 3,5992,236
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,8391,143
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,8322,381
Vegreville, AbCanada 3,3272,067
Vermilion, AbCanada 3,2482,019
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,8342,383
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,8502,393
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,6631,655
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,295805
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,5672,838
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,9133,053
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,427887
Windsor, OnCanada 1,143710
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 2,3141,438
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,7911,734
Yarmouth, NsCanada 1,9761,228
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,0532,519
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,6671,657
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,4223,991
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,3223,928
SalCape Verde 6,2363,875
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,8266,728
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,8536,744
AbecheChad 10,4566,497
FayaChad 10,0476,243
MoundouChad 10,3476,430
N’DjamenaChad 10,0366,237
AntofagastaChile 6,3093,920
AricaChile 5,7593,579
Balmaceda PuertoChile 8,7385,430
ChicoChile 8,8115,475
ChillanChile 7,7114,792
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 7,7174,796
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 6,7414,189
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 8,6865,397
Curico-General FreireChile 7,5474,690
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,0003,729
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,1524,444
Isla Diego RamirezChile 9,9306,171
La Serena-La FloridaChile 6,9974,348
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,1385,057
ParronChile 7,4814,649
Puerto AysenChile 8,6695,387
Puerto MonttChile 8,2285,113
Punta ArenasChile 9,5255,919
QuinteroChile 7,3354,558
SantiagoChile 7,3974,596
SewellChile 7,4664,639
Temuco-MaquehueChile 7,9424,935
ValdiviaChile 8,0475,001
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,0465,000
VallenarChile 6,9144,296
ValparaisoChile 7,3354,558
AltaiChina 11,1056,901
BeijingChina 11,7737,316
ChangchunChina 11,1026,899
ChangduChina 12,9938,074
ChangshaChina 13,1108,146
ChengduChina 13,0048,081
ChongqingChina 13,1038,142
DuianChina 12,4207,718
ErlianChina 11,4667,125
GanzhouChina 13,3038,267
GuangzhouChina 13,6308,470
HaikouChina 14,0638,739
HailarChina 10,7056,652
HamiChina 11,6887,263
HetanChina 12,1267,535
JiuquanChina 12,0347,478
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,7897,326
KashiChina 11,7787,319
KunmingChina 13,6478,480
LanzhouChina 12,4097,711
Lhasa, TibetChina 13,1308,159
NanchangChina 12,9868,070
NanjingChina 12,5397,792
NanningChina 13,8248,590
PingbianChina 12,7687,934
QingdaoChina 12,0667,498
QiqiharChina 10,7876,703
RuoqiangChina 12,0647,497
ShanghaiChina 12,5297,785
ShantouChina 13,5098,395
ShenyangChina 11,3797,071
TaiyuanChina 12,1077,523
TaoyuanChina 13,1708,184
TengchongChina 13,6628,490
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 11,5357,168
Xi’AnChina 12,5387,791
XichangChina 13,3318,284
YanjiChina 11,0556,870
YichangChina 12,8828,005
YinchuanChina 12,1227,533
YiningChina 11,4217,097
ZhengzhouChina 12,3957,703
ZhijiangChina 13,2708,246
Aepto.San LuisColombia 3,5132,183
Antonio NarinoColombia 3,4532,146
AraucaColombia 3,0501,895
BarranquillaColombia 2,4951,550
Benito SalasColombia 3,3272,068
BogotáColombia 3,1731,972
Camilo DazaColombia 2,8871,794
El CaranoColombia 2,9971,862
Las GaviotasColombia 3,3022,052
MatecanaColombia 3,1161,936
PeralesColombia 3,1731,972
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,2932,046
Rafael NunezColombia 2,5171,564
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 2,1631,344
Simon BolivarColombia 2,4881,546
VanguardiaColombia 3,2462,017
Vasquez CoboColombia 4,2522,642
YariguiesColombia 2,9371,825
MoroniComoros 14,0948,758
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 2,4511,523
LimonCosta Rica 2,4501,523
PuntarenasCosta Rica 2,4571,527
San JoseCosta Rica 2,4561,526
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,0955,030
DubrovnikCroatia 8,4705,264
SibenikCroatia 8,2565,130
SplitCroatia 8,3065,161
ZagrebCroatia 8,1485,063
CamagueyCuba 1,282797
CasablancaCuba 984612
HavanaCuba 1,004624
WillemstadCuraçao 2,6281,633
FamagustaCyprus 10,0676,256
LarnacaCyprus 10,0636,253
LimassolCyprus 10,0366,237
NicosiaCyprus 10,0206,227
BrnoCzech Republic 8,0164,981
ChebCzech Republic 7,6944,781
MosnovCzech Republic 8,0775,019
PragueCzech Republic 7,8124,854
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,5507,177
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,3237,036
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,0606,873
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,6147,838
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,0037,459
CopenhagenDenmark 7,4444,626
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,6134,731
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,2144,483
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,1724,457
MarstalDenmark 7,3634,575
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,4564,633
OdenseDenmark 7,3364,559
RandersDenmark 7,2694,517
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,5924,718
StudsgårdDenmark 7,2194,486
TønderDenmark 7,2614,512
TylstrupDenmark 7,2344,495
TystofteDenmark 7,3944,594
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,2864,528
VestervigDenmark 7,1584,448
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,5197,779
Melville HallDominica 2,8581,776
AltamiraDominican Republic 1,8311,138
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 1,9641,221
AzuaDominican Republic 1,9361,203
BaniDominican Republic 1,9861,234
BarahonaDominican Republic 1,9441,208
BayaguanaDominican Republic 1,9901,236
CabreraDominican Republic 1,8981,179
ConstanzDominican Republic 1,9071,185
CotuiDominican Republic 1,9291,198
DajabonDominican Republic 1,7811,107
DuvergeDominican Republic 1,9031,182
El CercadoDominican Republic 1,8711,163
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,0321,262
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 1,8731,164
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,0161,253
HigueyDominican Republic 2,0661,284
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 1,8601,156
ImbertDominican Republic 1,8381,142
JarabacoaDominican Republic 1,8911,175
JimaniDominican Republic 1,8861,172
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,0621,282
La VegaDominican Republic 1,8931,177
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,0151,252
LuperonDominican Republic 1,8051,122
MichesDominican Republic 2,0101,249
MocaDominican Republic 1,8771,166
MoncionDominican Republic 1,8321,138
Monte CristiDominican Republic 1,7591,093
Monte PlataDominican Republic 1,9741,227
NaguaDominican Republic 1,9241,195
NeybaDominican Republic 1,9011,181
PedernalesDominican Republic 1,9211,194
PimentelDominican Republic 1,9231,195
PoloDominican Republic 1,9441,208
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 1,8431,145
RestauracionDominican Republic 1,8551,152
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 1,8851,172
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 1,8981,179
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,0421,269
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 1,9811,231
SalcedoDominican Republic 1,8851,172
SamanaDominican Republic 1,9731,226
San CristobalDominican Republic 1,9921,238
San J. MatasDominican Republic 1,8591,155
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 1,9521,213
San JuanDominican Republic 1,8841,171
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,0831,294
SanchezDominican Republic 1,9541,214
SantiagoDominican Republic 1,8591,155
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 1,8141,127
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,0011,243
TamayoDominican Republic 1,9201,193
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 1,9611,219
Villa RivaDominican Republic 1,9361,203
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 1,7871,110
YamasaDominican Republic 1,9621,219
YasicaDominican Republic 1,8521,151
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,1504,443
CanarEcuador 3,8662,402
GuayaquilEcuador 3,8122,369
IzobambaEcuador 3,6292,255
La ConcordiaEcuador 3,5762,222
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,0272,503
MilagroEcuador 3,8102,368
OtavaloEcuador 3,5672,217
PichilingueEcuador 3,6992,299
PortoviejoEcuador 3,6842,289
PuyoEcuador 3,7642,339
QuitoEcuador 3,6082,242
RumipambaEcuador 3,7012,300
San GabrielEcuador 3,5332,196
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,0626,252
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,3416,426
AswanEgypt 10,7896,704
AsyutEgypt 10,4316,482
BahariyaEgypt 10,1796,325
Beni SuefEgypt 10,2956,397
CairoEgypt 10,2466,367
DabaaEgypt 9,9606,189
DakhlaEgypt 10,3796,449
El ArishEgypt 10,3546,434
El TorEgypt 10,5486,554
FarafraEgypt 10,1956,335
HelwanEgypt 10,2586,375
HurguadaEgypt 10,6296,605
IsmailiaEgypt 10,2736,384
KhargaEgypt 10,5056,528
KosseirEgypt 10,7446,676
LuxorEgypt 10,6586,623
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,8486,119
MinyaEgypt 10,3376,424
Port-SaidEgypt 10,2246,353
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,5316,544
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,6206,599
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,3806,450
SalloumEgypt 9,6796,015
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,8566,124
SohagEgypt 10,5186,536
St. KatrineEgypt 10,5446,552
TahrirEgypt 10,1556,310
TantaEgypt 10,1676,318
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,1641,345
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,1281,323
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,1251,321
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,1291,323
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,9536,185
AsmaraEritrea 11,9017,395
AssabEritrea 12,3717,687
MassawaEritrea 11,9197,407
TallinEstonia 7,8954,906
TartuEstonia 8,0535,004
VilsandiEstonia 7,8144,856
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,3457,671
GonderEthiopia 11,9787,443
NegeleEthiopia 12,6667,871
StanleyFalkland Islands 9,6255,981
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,2003,853
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,1523,823
Laucala BayFiji 11,8487,363
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,9197,407
NandiFiji 11,9197,407
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,7237,285
HelsinkiFinland 7,8514,879
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,8594,884
JoensuuFinland 7,9264,925
JokioinenFinland 7,7624,823
JyvskylFinland 7,7724,830
KajaaniFinland 7,7474,814
KuopioFinland 7,8294,865
KuusamoFinland 7,7054,788
LappeenrantaFinland 7,9644,949
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,6264,739
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,6584,759
OuluFinland 7,6154,732
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,5284,678
TampereFinland 7,7384,809
TurkuFinland 7,7204,797
VaasaFinland 7,5634,700
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,8364,869
BiarritzFrance 6,9924,345
BordeauxFrance 7,0054,353
BrestFrance 6,6144,110
CaenFrance 6,8694,268
ChateaurouxFrance 7,1054,415
DijonFrance 7,3274,553
GourdonFrance 7,1614,450
GrenobleFrance 7,4624,637
Le MansFrance 6,9574,323
LilleFrance 7,0634,389
LyonFrance 7,3814,586
MarseilleFrance 7,5004,661
MontpellierFrance 7,4014,599
NancyFrance 7,3474,565
NantesFrance 6,8554,260
NiceFrance 7,6374,746
ParisFrance 7,0754,396
PerpignanFrance 7,3554,570
StrasbourgFrance 7,4484,628
ToulonFrance 7,5674,702
ToulouseFrance 7,2064,478
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,3912,729
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,3682,714
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,3922,729
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,5102,803
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,2132,618
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,5484,690
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,0825,644
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,0815,643
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,3095,164
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,2505,127
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,3785,206
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,3655,819
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,13411,269
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,07410,610
BitamGabon 10,3076,405
CocobeachGabon 10,1946,335
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,7236,663
LambarnGabon 10,3556,435
LastourvilleGabon 10,5966,584
LibrevilleGabon 10,2096,344
MakokouGabon 10,5276,542
MayumbaGabon 10,5536,558
MitzicGabon 10,3896,456
MkamboGabon 10,6016,587
MoandaGabon 10,6906,643
MouilaGabon 10,4966,523
Port-GentilGabon 10,2146,347
TchibanGabon 10,5546,558
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 3,7242,314
BanjulGambia 7,0114,357
SukhumiGeorgia 9,9066,156
TbilisiGeorgia 10,2446,366
BerlinGermany 7,6374,746
BrockenGermany 7,5014,661
CologneGermany 7,3034,538
DresdenGermany 7,7304,804
ErfurtGermany 7,5604,698
EssenGermany 7,2854,527
FichtelbergGermany 7,7134,793
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,4484,629
GeisenheimGermany 7,4084,604
GorlitzGermany 7,8034,849
HamburgGermany 7,3834,588
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,3824,588
HannoverGermany 7,4134,607
HelgolandGermany 7,2324,494
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,7114,792
KarlsruheGermany 7,4804,648
KasselGermany 7,4494,629
KonstanzGermany 7,5934,718
LeipzigGermany 7,6324,742
LindenbergGermany 7,7004,785
MagdeburgGermany 7,5474,690
MunichGermany 7,7394,809
MünsterGermany 7,3044,539
NeustrelitzGermany 7,5834,712
NurembergGermany 7,6374,746
NurnbergGermany 7,6344,744
PotsdamGermany 7,6274,739
RostockGermany 7,4854,651
SchleswigGermany 7,3184,548
StuttgartGermany 7,5434,688
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,3324,556
ZugspitzeGermany 7,7274,802
AccraGhana 9,0035,595
KumasiGhana 8,8035,470
TamaleGhana 8,7155,416
GibraltarGibraltar 6,9694,331
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,1215,668
AthensGreece 9,1505,686
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,1695,698
ChiosGreece 9,3005,779
CorfuGreece 8,7785,454
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,8135,476
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,4305,860
IoanninaGreece 8,8375,492
KalamataGreece 9,0865,646
KerkiraGreece 8,7785,454
Kythira IslandGreece 9,2095,723
LamiaGreece 9,0025,594
LarissaGreece 8,9555,565
LemnosGreece 9,1265,671
LimnosGreece 9,1355,677
MethoniGreece 9,0785,641
MilosGreece 9,2865,771
MitiliniGreece 9,2865,770
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,2805,767
NaxosGreece 9,3295,797
PatrasGreece 8,9925,588
RhodesGreece 9,5685,946
SamosGreece 9,3985,840
Skiros IslandGreece 9,1445,682
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,3425,805
ThessalonikiGreece 8,9395,555
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,0855,646
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,9615,568
AasiaatGreenland 4,5072,801
AmmassalikGreenland 4,8062,987
AputiteqGreenland 5,1243,184
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,9083,672
FrederikshbGreenland 4,0952,545
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,3362,695
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,5972,857
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,6113,487
JakobshavnGreenland 4,5962,856
JulianehbGreenland 4,1662,589
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,4272,751
Kap TobinGreenland 5,6083,485
NanortalikGreenland 4,1702,592
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,2222,624
NordGreenland 6,1133,799
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,1752,594
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,0073,111
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,2642,650
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,4302,753
UpernavikGreenland 4,7932,979
UummannaqGreenland 4,6912,915
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 2,7851,731
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 2,7861,731
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,0781,291
BokeGuinea 7,3164,547
ConakryGuinea 7,5074,665
FaranahGuinea 7,7514,816
KankanGuinea 7,8684,889
KindiaGuinea 7,5504,692
KissidougouGuinea 7,8484,877
LabeGuinea 7,5324,681
MacentaGuinea 7,9544,943
MamouGuinea 7,6064,726
NzerekoreGuinea 8,1135,042
SiguiriGuinea 7,8214,860
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,1924,469
GeorgetownGuyana 3,8052,365
TimehriGuyana 3,8242,376
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 1,8531,152
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,2134,482
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,3984,597
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,2824,525
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,4964,658
Midway IslandHawaii 8,7665,447
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,2884,529
CatacamasHonduras 1,9251,196
CholutecaHonduras 2,1201,318
La CeibaHonduras 1,8511,150
La MesaHonduras 1,9071,185
Puerto LempiraHonduras 1,8681,161
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,0021,244
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,0421,269
TelaHonduras 1,8671,160
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 13,7068,517
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 13,7078,517
BudapestHungary 8,2555,130
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,2715,140
DebrecenHungary 8,4235,234
KeszthelyHungary 8,1815,084
MiskolcHungary 8,3325,178
PecsHungary 8,2895,151
SzegedHungary 8,3995,219
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,1145,042
AkureyriIceland 5,6583,516
DalatangiIceland 5,8603,641
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,7773,590
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,6313,499
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,7643,582
ReykhólarIceland 5,4673,397
ReykjavíkIceland 5,4523,388
StykkisholmurIceland 5,4343,377
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,5173,428
AgraIndia 13,1368,163
AhmedabadIndia 13,3668,306
AkolaIndia 13,7818,564
AllahabadIndia 13,4258,342
AmritsarIndia 12,5667,809
BangaloreIndia 14,6049,075
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,1848,814
BhubaneshwarIndia 14,0858,752
BikanerIndia 12,8888,009
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,7009,135
CherrapunjiIndia 13,6258,467
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 13,6258,467
DaltonganjIndia 13,6338,472
DarbhangaIndia 13,4418,352
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 13,3998,326
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 13,3988,325
DumkaIndia 13,6738,497
DwarkaIndia 13,2808,252
GoaIndia 14,1868,815
GuwahatiIndia 13,5298,407
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,1738,807
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,5278,406
JagdalpurIndia 14,1158,771
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 13,8828,626
KotaIndia 13,2758,250
KozhikodeIndia 14,7029,136
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,3847,695
LudhianaIndia 12,6817,880
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,4979,008
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,9398,041
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,7968,573
MusulipatnamIndia 14,3968,946
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,8098,581
New DelhiIndia 12,9618,054
PambanIndia 15,0519,353
PuneIndia 13,8798,624
SagarIndia 13,5098,395
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,3097,649
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 15,0359,343
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 15,0359,343
VeravalIndia 13,4858,380
VisakhapatnamIndia 14,2978,885
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,4919,627
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 16,0119,950
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,96810,544
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,36310,168
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 15,2769,492
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,8159,206
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 16,0569,978
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,8389,221
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 16,54310,280
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 16,23010,085
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,4198,960
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,60410,318
AbadanIran 11,3857,075
ArakIran 11,1636,937
BabolsarIran 11,0916,892
Bandar AbbasIran 12,1507,550
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,8516,743
Bandar LengehIran 12,1217,532
BirjandIran 11,7847,323
BushehrIran 11,6647,248
ChahbaharIran 12,5677,809
DezfulIran 11,2356,982
EsfahanIran 11,4097,090
IranshahrIran 12,3937,701
KermanIran 11,9087,400
KermanshahIran 10,9836,825
Khoram AbadIran 11,1286,915
MashhadIran 11,4867,137
OroomiehIran 10,5836,576
RamsarIran 10,9676,815
RashtIran 10,8736,757
SemnanIran 11,2346,981
ShahroudIran 11,2406,984
ShirazIran 11,7237,285
TabrizIran 10,6196,599
TeheranIran 11,1106,904
YazdIran 11,6107,215
ZahedanIran 12,1897,574
ZanjanIran 10,8636,751
BaghdadIraq 10,8956,770
BasraIraq 11,3397,046
BelmulletIreland 6,1053,794
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,2633,892
ClaremorrisIreland 6,1793,840
ClonesIreland 6,2863,906
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,2063,857
CorkIreland 6,2463,881
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,2473,882
DublinIreland 6,3633,954
KilkennyIreland 6,3113,922
Malin HeadIreland 6,2573,888
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,3843,967
ShannonIreland 6,2023,854
ValentiaIreland 6,1263,807
EilatIsrael 10,5466,553
HaifaIsrael 10,3106,407
JerusalemIsrael 10,3956,460
Tel AvivIsrael 10,3636,440
AlbengaItaly 7,6864,776
AlgheroItaly 7,8614,885
AmendolaItaly 8,3635,197
AnconaItaly 8,0945,030
ArezzoItaly 7,9834,961
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,4625,258
BergamoItaly 7,7224,798
BolognaItaly 7,8904,903
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,7974,845
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,4855,273
BrindisiItaly 8,5755,328
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,9894,964
CameriItaly 7,6554,757
CampobassoItaly 8,2855,149
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,0044,974
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,0304,990
Cape FrascaItaly 7,9184,920
Cape MeleItaly 7,6934,781
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,4165,230
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,5435,308
CerviaItaly 7,9754,956
CiampinoItaly 8,1215,047
Cimone MountainItaly 7,8644,887
Cisa PassItaly 7,7954,844
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,0555,005
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,8484,877
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,5925,339
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,6075,348
DecimomannuItaly 7,9764,957
DobbiacoItaly 7,8454,875
FalconaraItaly 8,0835,023
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,9194,921
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,3555,192
FonniItaly 7,9604,946
FrontoneItaly 8,0434,998
FrosinoneItaly 8,1825,085
GelaItaly 8,5005,282
GenoaItaly 7,7204,797
GhediItaly 7,7744,831
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,4955,279
GrazzaniseItaly 8,2715,139
GrossetoItaly 7,9624,948
GrottaglieItaly 8,5435,309
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,9164,919
GuidoniaItaly 8,1225,047
IstranaItaly 7,8894,902
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,4635,259
LatinaItaly 8,1595,070
LatronicoItaly 8,4665,261
LecceItaly 8,6125,352
M. CalamitaItaly 7,9144,918
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,5115,289
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,5385,306
MilanItaly 7,7024,786
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,6554,757
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,9884,964
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,2965,155
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,9414,934
PadovaItaly 7,8874,901
Paganella MountainItaly 7,7914,842
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,3735,203
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,3535,191
PantelleriaItaly 8,3405,183
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,8074,851
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,9964,969
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,0495,002
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,2045,098
PiacenzaItaly 7,7604,822
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,8674,889
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,9654,950
Ponza IslandItaly 8,1965,093
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,4205,232
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,1195,045
PrizziItaly 8,4045,222
RadicofaniItaly 8,0064,975
Resia PassItaly 7,7284,802
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,0094,977
RivoltoItaly 7,9404,934
Rolle PassItaly 7,8374,870
RomeItaly 8,1085,038
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,0975,031
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,9764,957
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,6714,767
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,3715,202
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,6525,376
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,8184,858
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,8784,895
Scuro MountainItaly 8,5375,305
SigonellaItaly 8,5355,304
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,5355,304
TarvisioItaly 7,9494,940
TermoliItaly 8,2865,149
TorinoItaly 7,6124,730
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,5984,721
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,3215,171
TrevicoItaly 8,3565,192
TrevisoItaly 7,8964,907
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,0034,973
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,6054,726
UdineItaly 7,9484,939
Ustica IslandItaly 8,3315,177
VeniceItaly 7,9154,919
VeronaItaly 7,8184,858
VicenzaItaly 7,8564,882
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,0805,021
ViterboItaly 8,0505,002